ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10119065
*
nr 1011 9065
Dimitris Mytaras
(f. 1934), Grekland
Dimitris Mytaras (b. 1934), a woman, signed, 65/190, subject: 90 x 60 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dimitris Mytaras (f. 1934), Kvinna, signerad, 65/190, motivet: 90 x 60 ca
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 11 2016
at 18:25:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/1 19:57:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dimitris mytaras europa färglitografi grafik grekisk grekland kvinna litografi litografier litografiskt blad sydeuropa sydeuropeisk
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
Dimitris Mytaras
nr 1011 9065
Dimitris Mytaras
(f. 1934), Grekland
Dimitris Mytaras (b. 1934), a woman, signed, 65/190, subject: 90 x 60 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dimitris Mytaras (f. 1934), Kvinna, signerad, 65/190, motivet: 90 x 60 ca
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 11 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/1 19:57:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dimitris mytaras europa färglitografi grafik grekisk grekland kvinna litografi litografier litografiskt blad sydeuropa sydeuropeisk
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28